天创留学+四方就业
中国签证





中国签证

(工作签证,商务签证,学生签证)


本公司为中国官方正式授权的签证办理机构,帮助有需求的人士办理三类中国签证:学生签证(X2 Visa), 商务签证(M Visa)和工作签证(Working Visa)。    Chinese visa application services are provided.  The Chinese visa has Student Visa (X2 Visa), Business Visa (M Visa) and Working Visa (Z Visa).


服务费收费如下:                      The Service fees are listed as follow:

a)     学生签证  X2 Visa  12000RMB                          a) Student Visa (X2 Visa)   12000RMB

b)     商务签证  M Visa   12000RMB                          b)  Commercial Visa (M Visa) 12000RMB

c)     工作签证  Z Visa     25000RMB                          c)  Working Visa (Z Visa)  25000RMB


联系方式 :

Tel:(86 10)84004408 (work day, Chinese/English/French)

Tel:(86) 18611965384   (24/7 Chinese/English/French)

Email:  info@edu-job.net: 1956708223@qq.com  (Chinese/English/French)



每一位中国签证的申请者都必须准备好如下的基本文件

The documents are required for applicants:

1. Basic Documents

(1) Passport  

Original passport with at least six months of remaining validity and blank visa pages, and a photocopy of the passport's data page and the photo page if it is

separate.


(2) Visa Application Form and Photo

One completed Visa Application Form with are recently-taken color passport photo (bare-head, full face) against a light background attached.


(3) Proof of legal stay or residence status (applicable to those not applying for the visa in their country of citizenship)

If you are not applying for the visa in the country of your citizenship, you must provide the original and photocopy of your valid certificates or visa of stay,

residence, employment or student status, or other valid certificates of legal staying provided by the relevant authorities of the country where you are

currently staying.


(4) Photocopy of previous Chinese passports or previous Chinese visas (applicable to foreign citizens those who were Chinese citizens and have obtained

foreign citizenship)


If you are applying for a Chinese visa for the first time, you should provide your previous passport held and a photocopy of its data page.

If you have obtained Chinese visas before and want to apply for a Chinese visa with a renewed foreign passport that does not contain any Chinese visa,

you should present the photocopy of the previous passport's data page and the photo page if it is separate, as well as the

previous Chinese visa page.

If your name on the current passport differs from that on the previous one, you must provide an official document of name change.





Visa types2-01.jpg

Visa types2-02.jpg

Visa types2-03.jpg




中国签证申请服务流程

Application Service Process


1.   学生签证(X2)和商务签证(M)申请无需寄送纸质材料,只需向我公司指定邮箱发送所需扫描文件即可。

Student Visa X2 and Commercial Visa application doesn't need any paper materials.

Applicants are only required  to send materials scanned to our designated e-mail.


2.   工作签证(Z)申请除了护照相关页面扫描件需要发送到指定邮箱外还需要客户提供以下文件:

Working Visa (Z) besides sending applicant's scanned passport and relevant pages to designatede-mail, the following documents are also required:    

a)        无犯罪记录证明。需在申请人本国认证并获得蓝色中国使馆认证签。

Non-Criminal Record (Police Clearance)certification.

Applicant is required to achieve the non-criminal record certification with a blue authentication label issued by China embassy.


b)        本科学历证明。需在申请人本国认证并获得蓝色中国使馆认证签。

Bachelor's degree certification. Applicant is required toachieve the bachelor's degree certification , a blue authentication label issued by China

embassy.


c)        体检报告。中国境内有指定机构开具。

Health Check. It can be issued by designated medical organization in China.

    注:工作签申请人需要满足24岁以上,并且获得本科学历至少两年之久。工作证明无需提供。

    PS: Applicants must be 24 years or older and have a bachelor's degree for at least two years. Proof of work is not necessary to be given.


3.   待我方确认文件后,申请人即可支付定金。(X2 需要先全额付清。)

After confirmingthe materials, applicants then could do the pre-pay. (X2 needs to fully be paid up front)



4.   签证办理期间或需申请人提供诸如证件照之类的简单材料。

During the visa processingthe applicant may need to provide materials which are easily achievable such as a personal ID photos.



5.   我方会在许诺时限内完成签证申请所需材料的办理。

We will acquire the needed visa application materials in promised working days.



针对学生签和商务签 For X2  Visa  and M Visa

6.当我方收集好办理材料后将对其拍照并发送给申请人。

We will take photos of the materials and send the pictures to applicants once we get them.



7.   待申请人确认所拍照文件准确无误后,再支付剩余费用。

Applicants will pay the rest of the service fee after they confirmed those photos.


8.   我方确认收款后将寄出申请材料。

When we received the remittance, we can then mail the application materials out.


9.   申请人可持此申请材料于本国或香港(不适用于所有国家)进行签证的申请。

Applicants could apply for a visa domestically or in Hong Kong not available forall applicants with the application materials.


10.在本国申请签证的客户需前往中国驻外大使馆进行面试。

Clients applying for visas in their home country should go to the Chinese Embassy to conduct interviews.


11.  在香港申请签证的客户需前往香港特派员公署进行面试。

Clients applying for visas in Hong Kong need to go to the Hong Kong Office of The Commissioner of The Ministry of Foreign Affairs to conduct interviews.



针对工作签 For Z Visa

6.   受理案件后20工作日内,若无重大通知则可视为申请人有资格办理工作签证。

In 20 working days after the case is accepted, if there is no major notification, the applicant can be regarded asthe applicant is eligible for a work visa.


7.   工签Case未完结待补充

Working visaincomplete, will be update once finished.




分享到:
微信号                          微信公众号                      手机网站

北京天创四方教育科技有限责任公司

地址:北京东城区东直门外大街48号东方银座A座12E

邮编 : 100027  

电话:010-84004408 (工作日:9:00—18:00)        

手机:18611965384   (24小时/7天)

邮箱:info@edu-job.net; 1967808223@qq.com

天创四方 版权所有 京ICP备17028824号 © 2017-2018

备案图标.png 京公网安备 11010102003361